Austin's Shoes Run With Rotary 5K - April 4th, 2020!

Sat April 4, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                    Time              Percentage Place                         
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     293 Jose Valle            M      Booneville     MS    US      0:18:40 6:02  23  69.6       1        Overall Male         
2     234 Thomas Ratliff        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:18:41 6:02  15  71.9       2        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M1315                
3     245 Will Wayne            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:19:41 6:21  13  71.2       3        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M1315                
4     297 Morales Jose          M      Guntown        MS    US      0:20:28 6:37  38  66.0       4        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M3539                
5     274 Jared Hight           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:21:07 6:49  31  61.8       5        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M3034                
6     314 Jay Moore             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:21:27 6:56  22  60.5       6        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M2024                
7     59  Jason Lacy            M      Glen           MS    US      0:21:41 7:00  43  64.6       7        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        Masters Male         
8     301 Jay Poindexter        M      Michie         TN    US      0:21:50 7:03  28  59.5       8        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M2529                
9     107 Garner Nance          M      Tupelo         MS    US      0:21:55 7:04  19  59.2       9        Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M1619                
10    115 Hunter Mccalister     M      Corinth        MS    US      0:21:58 7:06  21  59.1       10       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M2024                
11    181 Drew Pullen           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:22:07 7:08  13  63.4       11       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M1315                
12    82  George Davis          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:22:10 7:09  13  63.2       12       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M1315                
13    305 Jessica Ferguson      F      Hernando       MS    US      0:22:21 7:13  39  67.5       1        Overall Female       
14    119 Amy Chandler          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:22:22 7:13  36  66.6       2        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F3539                
15    199 Terry Taylor          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:22:51 7:22  52  65.6       13       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 1        Grand Masters Male   
16    303 Billy Martin          M      Walnut         MS    US      0:23:02 7:26  15  58.3       14       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M1315                
17    13  Arch Bullard          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:23:02 7:26  53  65.6       15       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 2        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 1        M5054                
18    300 Andy Moore            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:23:06 7:28  46  62.0       16       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 1        M4549                
19    133 Clay Beckham          M      Savannah       TN    US      0:23:12 7:29  17  56.4       17       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M1619                
20    294 Nate Alexander        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:23:17 7:31  33  56.4       18       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M3034                
21    164 Jeremy Berg           M      Selmer         TN    US      0:23:36 7:37  36  56.5       19       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M3539                
22    131 Benjamin Rubio        M      Michie         TN    US      0:23:45 7:40  28  54.7       20       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M2529                
23    150 Arlana McKinney       F      Guntown        MS    US      0:23:49 7:41  25  62.0       3        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F2529                
24    128 Nikki Valle           F      Booneville     MS    US      0:23:56 7:44  22  61.7       4        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F2024                
25    152 Arlandors McKinney    M      Guntown        MS    US      0:24:24 7:52  53  61.9       21       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 3        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 2        M5054                
26    103 Cindy Hinton          F      Iuka           MS    US      0:24:40 7:58  52  68.4       5        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        Masters Female       
27    56  S. Taylor             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:24:40 7:58  12  58.4       22       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M1012                
28    91  Angie Taylor          F      Michie         TN    US      0:24:41 7:58  33  60.0       6        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F3034                
29    130 Bobby Roach           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:24:48 8:00  38  54.5       23       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M3539                
30    129 K. Roach              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:24:49 8:01  10  62.6       24       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M1012                
31    109 Benny Murrah          M      Iuka           MS    US      0:24:51 8:01  53  60.8       25       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 4        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 3        M5054                
32    200 Kem Cruse             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:24:52 8:02  57  62.7       26       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 5        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 1        M5559                
33    299 Trevor Montgomery     M      Corinth        MS    US      0:24:55 8:03  34  53.0       27       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M3034                
34    139 Ken Williams          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:24:58 8:03  47  57.7       28       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 2        M4549                
35    264 Caroline Wilbanks     F      Walnut         MS    US      0:25:00 8:04  14  63.1       7        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F1315                
36    242 James Decker          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:25:02 8:05  42  55.5       29       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 9        Masters Male         
                                                                                                 1        M4044                
37    138 Tracy King            F      Corinth        MS    US      0:25:20 8:11  49  64.5       8        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 1        F4549                
38    177 Allan Lee             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:25:22 8:11  46  56.4       30       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 10       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 3        M4549                
39    179 Scott Bauer           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:25:26 8:13  55  60.3       31       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 11       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 6        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 2        M5559                
40    237 Jim Jackson           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:25:36 8:16  65  65.0       32       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 12       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 7        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 1        M6569                
41    308 B. Pratt              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:25:56 8:22  9   62.7       33       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M6-9                 
42    57  Rachele Taylor        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:09 8:27  46  60.6       9        Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 2        F4549                
43    157 C. Shipp              F      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:14 8:28  12  62.8       10       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F1012                
44    298 Mike Gun              M      Walnut         MS    US      0:26:18 8:29  58  59.8       34       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 13       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 8        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 3        M5559                
45    174 Paul Gahagan          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:31 8:34  53  56.9       35       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 14       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 9        Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 4        M5054                
46    10  Brock Thompson        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:31 8:34  51  56.1       36       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 15       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 10       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 5        M5054                
47    233 Nathan McPheters      M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:47 8:39  34  49.3       37       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M3034                
48    94  S. Evans              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:52 8:40  10  57.8       38       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M1012                
49    307 C. Carmichiel         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:53 8:41  11  55.5       39       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M1012                
50    241 Todd Davis            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:58 8:42  37  49.8       40       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M3539                
51    155 Daniel Waldrop        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:26:58 8:42  33  48.7       41       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M3034                
52    170 THAD FULHUM           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:03 8:44  45  52.6       42       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 16       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 4        M4549                
53    162 Jennifer Driskell     F      Michie         TN    US      0:27:13 8:47  37  55.0       11       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F3539                
54    73  D. Williams           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:14 8:47  12  52.9       43       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M1012                
55    165 Joey Wilkins          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:16 8:48  43  51.3       44       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 17       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 2        M4044                
56    261 J. Orman Jr.          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:28 8:52  9   59.2       45       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M6-9                 
57    280 Tyler Rowlett         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:34 8:54  19  47.1       46       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M1619                
58    189 Amy Smith             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:40 8:56  31  53.4       12       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F3034                
59    92  Mai Fair              F      Rienzi         MS    US      0:27:42 8:56  45  56.7       13       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 3        F4549                
60    140 Cynthia Harrell       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:27:56 9:01  62  68.0       14       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 5        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 1        Grand Masters Female 
61    145 ANNIE MARSHALL        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:28:00 9:02  51  59.6       15       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 6        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 2        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 1        F5054                
62    163 Jacqueline Suggs      F      Corinth        MS    US      0:28:16 9:07  35  52.6       16       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F3539                
63    249 B. Evans              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:28:22 9:09  9   57.3       47       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M6-9                 
64    113 E. Kimbrough          M      Rienzi         MS    US      0:28:32 9:13  10  54.4       48       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        M1012                
65    203 Ben Tucker            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:28:50 9:18  28  45.0       49       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M2529                
66    207 Chrisian Albarracin   M      Corinth        MS    US      0:28:50 9:18  31  45.3       50       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        M3034                
67    176 Josh Tidwell          M      Counce         TN    US      0:28:57 9:21  35  45.8       51       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M3539                
68    168 Ollie Dorsett         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:28:58 9:21  45  49.1       52       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 18       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 5        M4549                
69    71  W. Nuckolls           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:29:16 9:27  11  51.0       53       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        M1012                
70    281 Joseph Martin         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:29:27 9:30  20  44.1       54       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 3        M2024                
71    313 David Gross           M      Murfreesboro   TN    US      0:29:31 9:32  55  51.9       55       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 19       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 11       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 4        M5559                
72    166 Chassey Nelms         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:29:51 9:38  23  49.5       17       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F2024                
73    183 Josh Fortenberry      M      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:06 9:43  35  44.1       56       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        M3539                
74    184 Crystal Rybolt        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:09 9:44  29  49.0       18       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F2529                
75    311 Laura Kate Carmichiel F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:18 9:47  30  48.7       19       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F3034                
76    285 M. Hall               F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:20 9:48  8   61.2       20       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F6-9                 
77    209 Marcella Harville     F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:21 9:48  39  49.7       21       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        F3539                
78    268 Trina Nelms           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:23 9:48  55  57.5       22       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 7        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 3        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 1        F5559                
79    187 C. Pullen             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:25 9:49  10  51.1       57       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        M1012                
80    290 Vic Mills             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:26 9:49  59  52.0       58       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 20       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 12       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 5        M5559                
81    266 Timmy Johnson         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:31 9:51  33  43.0       59       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        M3034                
82    236 Jim Pinkston          M      Glen           MS    US      0:30:35 9:52  54  49.8       60       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 21       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 13       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 6        M5054                
83    258 C. Beckham            F      Savannah       TN    US      0:30:36 9:53  12  53.9       23       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F1012                
84    93  R. Evans              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:38 9:53  12  47.1       61       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 9        M1012                
85    90  Gina Dorsett          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:45 9:56  45  51.1       24       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 8        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 4        F4549                
86    65  C. Grisham            F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:50 9:57  11  54.8       25       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F1012                
87    81  Christy Crum          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:54 9:58  42  49.7       26       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 9        Masters Female       
                                                                                                 1        F4044                
88    98  Cindy Hughes          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:55 9:59  43  50.0       27       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 10       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 2        F4044                
89    153 Tracy Milligan        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:30:56 9:59  39  48.8       28       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 5        F3539                
90    291 Donna Box             F      Walnut         MS    US      0:31:04 10:02 49  52.6       29       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 11       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 5        F4549                
91    116 Janet Thompson        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:09 10:03 44  50.0       30       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 12       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 3        F4044                
92    224 Rebecca Sharpe        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:11 10:04 32  47.4       31       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        F3034                
93    238 Macy Rees             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:12 10:04 16  48.9       32       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 1        F1619                
94    276 C. Mills              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:12 10:04 11  47.8       62       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 10       M1012                
95    277 Mark Mills            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:13 10:04 48  46.6       63       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 22       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 6        M4549                
96    24  Brandon Bingham       M      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:20 10:07 50  47.1       64       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 23       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 14       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 7        M5054                
97    64  L. Davis              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:27 10:09 11  47.4       65       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 11       M1012                
98    43  Jacob Emerson         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:29 10:10 26  41.2       66       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M2529                
99    41  Joni Osborn           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:30 10:10 54  54.8       33       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 13       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 4        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 2        F5054                
100   134 Hull Davis            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:41 10:14 69  54.6       67       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 24       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 15       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 2        M6569                
101   243 Lisa Gilmore          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:31:46 10:15 60  58.3       34       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 14       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 5        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 1        F6064                
102   102 Brent Hinton          M      Iuka           MS    US      0:31:48 10:16 53  47.5       68       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 25       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 16       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 8        M5054                
103   173 Cindy Haffly          F      Counce         TN    US      0:32:06 10:22 52  52.6       35       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 15       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 6        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 3        F5054                
104   302 Cody Martin           M      Murfreesboro   MS    US      0:32:06 10:22 23  40.4       69       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M2024                
105   275 Allie Carroll         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:32:14 10:24 23  45.8       36       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F2024                
106   104 David Williams        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:32:16 10:25 43  43.4       70       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 26       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 3        M4044                
107   4   Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:32:18 10:26 56  54.7       37       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 16       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 7        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 2        F5559                
108   79  L. Faulkner           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:32:41 10:33 12  50.4       38       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        F1012                
109   192 M. Henderson          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:32:42 10:33 10  53.2       39       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 5        F1012                
110   100 James Marsh           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:32:43 10:33 33  40.1       71       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        M3034                
111   132 Corey Beckham         M      Savannah       TN    US      0:32:59 10:39 47  43.7       72       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 27       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 7        M4549                
112   278 Leanne Williams       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:33:28 10:48 45  47.0       40       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 17       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 6        F4549                
113   228 Katera Bridges        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:33:42 10:53 15  46.0       41       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F1315                
114   306 Angel Peterson        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:34:26 11:07 46  46.0       42       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 18       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 7        F4549                
115   221 Christina Wilbanks    F      Corinth        MS    US      0:34:29 11:08 40  44.0       43       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 19       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 4        F4044                
116   60  J. Parker             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:34:40 11:11 11  43.0       73       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 12       M1012                
117   312 Creighton Nelms       M      Corinth        MS    US      0:34:51 11:15 27  37.3       74       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M2529                
118   17  Shelley Childers      F      Corinth        MS    US      0:34:52 11:15 34  42.5       44       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 5        F3034                
119   99  B. Kyle               M      Corinth        MS    US      0:34:56 11:17 11  42.7       75       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 13       M1012                
120   37  Kendria Green         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:06 11:20 28  42.1       45       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F2529                
121   151 Penny McKinney        F      Guntown        MS    US      0:35:14 11:22 51  47.4       46       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 20       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 8        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 4        F5054                
122   20  J. Labas              M      CorinthCorinth MS    US      0:35:20 11:24 8   48.6       76       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 4        M6-9                 
123   185 W. Steward            M      Rienzi         MS    US      0:35:22 11:25 11  42.2       77       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 14       M1012                
124   88  G. Sain               M      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:24 11:25 11  42.1       78       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 15       M1012                
125   159 T. Marlar             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:24 11:26 10  43.9       79       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 16       M1012                
126   289 J. D. Germany         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:25 11:26 80  58.5       80       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 28       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 17       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 1        M7598                
127   147 Arlene Settle         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:36 11:29 43  43.4       47       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 21       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 5        F4044                
128   45  N. Castillo           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:44 11:32 11  47.3       48       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 6        F1012                
129   117 Steve Thompson        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:35:55 11:36 50  41.1       81       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 29       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 18       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 9        M5054                
130   273 Wendy Sain            F      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:12 11:41 37  41.3       49       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 6        F3539                
131   169 Amanda Magers         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:14 11:42 33  40.8       50       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 6        F3034                
132   74  Kim Pratt             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:14 11:42 43  42.7       51       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 22       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 6        F4044                
133   70  Randy Weeks           M      Savannah       TN    US      0:36:30 11:47 23  35.6       82       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M2024                
134   21  H. Labas              M      CorinthCorinth MS    US      0:36:31 11:47 6   53.9       83       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 5        M6-9                 
135   67  Jean Manahan          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:33 11:48 51  45.7       52       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 23       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 9        Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 5        F5054                
136   72  E. Huff               M      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:47 11:52 12  39.2       84       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 17       M1012                
137   76  Laura Albright        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:51 11:54 52  45.8       53       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 24       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 10       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 6        F5054                
138   283 Kathryn Obannon       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:36:54 11:54 18  40.2       54       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F1619                
139   62  Beverly Grisham       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:02 11:57 41  41.2       55       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 25       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 7        F4044                
140   120 Amber Clifton         F      Selmer         TN    US      0:37:25 12:04 36  39.8       56       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 7        F3539                
141   286 McFall Paige          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:27 12:05 51  44.6       57       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 26       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 11       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 7        F5054                
142   287 McFall Michael        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:34 12:08 50  39.3       85       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 30       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 19       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 10       M5054                
143   235 Nicholas Webb         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:41 12:10 28  34.5       86       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        M2529                
144   282 Stephanie Flake       F      corinth        MS    US      0:37:41 12:10 28  39.2       58       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        F2529                
145   85  A. Kemp               F      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:43 12:10 9   47.5       59       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 2        F6-9                 
146   190 K. Grace              F      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:43 12:10 10  46.1       60       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 7        F1012                
147   191 CORY GRACE            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:43 12:10 36  35.4       87       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        M3539                
148   279 A. Henson             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:37:59 12:16 11  44.5       61       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 8        F1012                
149   47  G. Villaflor          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:01 12:16 11  44.5       62       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 9        F1012                
150   110 L. Beech              F      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:01 12:16 11  44.5       63       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 10       F1012                
151   148 Carol Wilmeth         F      Ramer          TN    US      0:38:04 12:17 58  47.5       64       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 27       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 12       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 3        F5559                
152   19  Greg Kiddy            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:19 12:22 49  38.2       88       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 31       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 8        M4549                
153   55  Iris Cummins          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:22 12:23 56  46.1       65       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 28       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 13       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 4        F5559                
154   206 Paul Shanks           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:23 12:23 39  35.5       89       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        M3539                
155   23  Haley Bingham         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:27 12:24 39  39.2       66       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 8        F3539                
156   27  Sharon Keen           F      Michie         TN    US      0:38:28 12:25 57  46.5       67       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 29       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 14       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 5        F5559                
157   161 Brendan Wilkins       M      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:33 12:27 15  34.8       90       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        M1315                
158   156 Misty Thompson        F      Savannah       TN    US      0:38:34 12:27 37  38.8       68       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 9        F3539                
159   106 Rylee Williams        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:38 12:28 15  34.8       91       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        M1315                
160   250 J. Cummings           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:42 12:29 12  37.3       92       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 18       M1012                
161   188 W. Harvell            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:38:46 12:31 11  38.5       93       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 19       M1012                
162   252 Meghan Unger          F      Tuscumbia      AL    US      0:39:03 12:36 37  38.3       69       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 10       F3539                
163   178 H. King               M      Corinth        MS    US      0:39:18 12:41 10  39.5       94       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 20       M1012                
164   158 S. Shipp              F      Corinth        MS    US      0:39:50 12:51 10  43.6       70       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 11       F1012                
165   136 Derrick Dunn          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:39:54 12:53 41  34.6       95       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 32       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 4        M4044                
166   33  H. Mitchell           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:13 12:59 7   45.5       96       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 6        M6-9                 
167   172 Aubrey Putman         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:15 12:59 23  36.7       71       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        F2024                
168   58  Lisa Wood             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:24 13:02 54  42.7       72       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 30       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 15       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 8        F5054                
169   271 J. Harvell            M      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:25 13:03 11  36.9       97       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 21       M1012                
170   143 I. Monaghan           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:25 13:03 7   47.7       73       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F6-9                 
171   84  Anna Johnson          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:29 13:04 31  36.5       74       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 7        F3034                
172   34  M. Mitchell           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:46 13:09 5   52.5       98       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 1        M1-5                 
173   31  Rachel Mitchell       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:47 13:10 35  36.5       75       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 11       F3539                
174   32  Matt Mitchell         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:40:49 13:10 43  34.3       99       Overall Male         
                                                                                                 33       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 5        M4044                
175   197 E. Molina             M      Corinth        MS    US      0:41:29 13:23 7   44.1       100      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        M6-9                 
176   198 Victor Molina         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:41:30 13:23 34  31.8       101      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 9        M3034                
177   225 Cassie Tidwell        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:41:50 13:30 29  35.3       76       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 5        F2529                
178   83  M. Davis              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:42:25 13:41 10  36.6       102      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 22       M1012                
179   144 P. Peterson           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:42:29 13:42 11  39.8       77       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 12       F1012                
180   272 H. Savannah           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:42:30 13:43 11  39.8       78       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 13       F1012                
181   137 Allison Cornelius     F      Corinth        MS    US      0:42:37 13:45 42  36.0       79       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 31       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 8        F4044                
182   204 Sherry Grissom        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:42:44 13:48 43  36.2       80       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 32       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 9        F4044                
183   101 A. Marsh              F      Corinth        MS    US      0:42:50 13:49 11  39.5       81       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 14       F1012                
184   175 Tracey Hickman        F      Rienzi         MS    US      0:42:57 13:52 52  39.3       82       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 33       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 16       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 9        F5054                
185   193 Tommy Stine           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:43:07 13:55 71  41.0       103      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 34       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 20       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 1        M7074                
186   211 Christy Austin        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:43:10 13:56 34  34.4       83       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 8        F3034                
187   212 Melissa Owens         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:43:10 13:56 26  34.2       84       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 6        F2529                
188   304 Wendy Nethery         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:43:10 13:56 40  35.1       85       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 34       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 10       F4044                
189   202 Barbara Prather       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:43:55 14:10 71  48.7       86       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 35       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 17       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 1        F7074                
190   257 E. Waddell            F      Corinth        MS    US      0:44:26 14:20 11  38.0       87       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 15       F1012                
191   270 S. Kelsey             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:44:27 14:21 11  38.0       88       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 16       F1012                
192   80  Maegan Faulkner       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:44:39 14:25 31  33.1       89       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 9        F3034                
193   114 J. Kennedy            F      Corinth        MS    US      0:45:05 14:33 11  37.5       90       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 17       F1012                
194   262 W. Orman              M      Corinth        MS    US      0:45:07 14:34 5   47.5       104      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 2        M1-5                 
195   260 Jennifer Orman        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:45:08 14:34 41  33.8       91       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 36       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 11       F4044                
196   217 Deborah Ruth          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:45:27 14:40 25  32.5       92       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 7        F2529                
197   18  Angela Prince         F      Adamsville     TN    US      0:45:28 14:40 55  38.4       93       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 37       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 18       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 6        F5559                
198   5   Margaret Anne Orr     F      Corinth        MS    US      0:45:56 14:49 73  48.0       94       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 38       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 19       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 2        F7074                
199   196 Nathan Hardin         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:45:56 14:49 85  51.9       105      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 35       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 21       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 2        M7598                
200   288 Patrick Jan           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:46:17 14:56 34  32.0       95       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 10       F3034                
201   11  Kathy Fowler          F      Glen           MS    US      0:46:26 14:59 54  37.2       96       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 39       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 20       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 10       F5054                
202   226 Renee Bullard         F      Corinth        MS    US      0:46:26 14:59 54  37.2       97       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 40       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 21       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 11       F5054                
203   12  Kristy Hopkins        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:46:27 14:59 54  37.2       98       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 41       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 22       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 12       F5054                
204   171 B. Bain               F      Corinth        MS    US      0:46:29 15:00 10  37.4       99       Overall Female       
                                                                                                 18       F1012                
205   46  ROBBIE GROSINSKE      M      Corinth        MS    US      0:46:37 15:03 43  30.0       106      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 36       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 6        M4044                
206   167 Katie Powell          F      Amory          MS    US      0:46:41 15:04 30  31.6       100      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 11       F3034                
207   182 Tracy Mitchell        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:47:13 15:14 49  34.6       101      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 42       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 8        F4549                
208   66  Bobbie Chapman        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:47:21 15:17 71  45.2       102      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 43       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 23       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 3        F7074                
209   265 Blair Chapman         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:47:23 15:18 46  30.2       107      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 37       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 9        M4549                
210   127 Paul Wahlstrom        M      Greenwood      IN    US      0:48:02 15:30 53  31.4       108      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 38       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 22       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 11       M5054                
211   195 Courtney Cartwright   F      Corinth        MS    US      0:49:42 16:02 27  29.7       103      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 8        F2529                
212   69  Jennifer Weeks        F      Savannah       TN    US      0:49:44 16:03 24  29.7       104      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 5        F2024                
213   180 Michael Mathis        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:49:45 16:03 28  26.1       109      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 7        M2529                
214   194 Chasidy Byrd          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:50:05 16:10 32  29.5       105      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 12       F3034                
215   253 S. Hudson             M      Walnut         MS    US      0:50:26 16:16 10  30.8       110      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 23       M1012                
216   259 M. Hall               F      Corinth        MS    US      0:50:31 16:18 11  33.5       106      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 19       F1012                
217   141 O. Edmonson           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:51:59 16:47 10  33.4       107      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 20       F1012                
218   142 Larry Fuqua           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:52:06 16:49 64  31.7       111      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 39       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 23       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 1        M6064                
219   310 Melanie Kennedy       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:52:12 16:51 38  28.8       108      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 12       F3539                
220   54  Preston Stroup        M      Corinth        MS    US      0:53:32 17:16 15  25.1       112      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        M1315                
221   87  Starla Rogers         F      Booneville     MS    US      0:53:33 17:17 19  27.6       109      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 3        F1619                
222   154 Stephen King          M      Corinth        MS    US      0:53:48 17:22 52  27.9       113      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 40       Masters Male         
                                                                                                 24       Grand Masters Male   
                                                                                                 12       M5054                
223   53  Katrina Stroup        F      Corinth        MS    US      0:53:54 17:24 44  28.9       110      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 44       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 12       F4044                
224   86  Laura Rogers          F      Booneville     MS    US      0:53:54 17:24 44  28.9       111      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 45       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 13       F4044                
225   292 R. Albright           F      Corinth        MS    US      0:55:58 18:03 9   32.0       112      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 4        F6-9                 
226   108 D. Harville           M      Corinth        MS    US      0:56:14 18:09 9   28.9       114      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        M6-9                 
227   309 Chelsea Edwards       F      Corinth        MS    US      0:56:17 18:10 26  26.2       113      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 9        F2529                
228   251 Ann White             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:56:46 18:19 76  40.6       114      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 46       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 24       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 1        F7598                
229   284 Jacob Edwards         M      Corinth        MS    US      0:56:59 18:23 25  22.8       115      Overall Male         
                                                                                                 8        M2529                
230   149 Amy Towles            F      Corinth        MS    US      0:57:01 18:24 48  28.4       115      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 47       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 9        F4549                
231   35  Tina Bugg             F      Corinth        MS    US      0:57:03 18:24 50  29.0       116      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 48       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 25       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 13       F5054                
232   40  Angela Davis          F      Corinth        MS    US      0:57:03 18:25 44  27.3       117      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 49       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 14       F4044                
233   201 Sharon Cruse          F      Corinth        MS    US      1:00:22 19:29 48  26.8       118      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 50       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 10       F4549                
234   122 Meghan Lewis          F      Collierville   TN    US      1:01:40 19:54 23  23.9       119      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 6        F2024                
235   121 Vickie Brees          F      Collierville   TN    US      1:01:41 19:54 73  35.7       120      Overall Female       
                                                                                                 51       Masters Female       
                                                                                                 26       Grand Masters Female 
                                                                                                 4        F7074                


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jose Valle 293 23  1       Booneville MS US 18:40 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jessica Ferguson 305 39  13      Hernando MS US 22:21 


Masters Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Jason Lacy 59  43  7       Glen MS US 21:41 


Masters Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Cindy Hinton 103 52  26      Iuka MS US 24:40 


Grand Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Terry Taylor 199 52  15      Corinth MS US 22:51 


Grand Masters Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
      Cindy Hinton 103 52  26      Iuka MS US 24:40 


Male 1-5
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     M. Mitchell 34  5   172     Corinth MS US 40:46 
2     W. Orman    262 5   194     Corinth MS US 45:07 


Male 6-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     B. Pratt     308 9   41      Corinth MS US 25:56 
2     J. Orman Jr. 261 9   56      Corinth MS US 27:28 
3     B. Evans     249 9   63      Corinth MS US 28:22 


Female 6-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     M. Hall     285 8   76      Corinth MS US 30:20 
2     A. Kemp     85  9   145     Corinth MS US 37:43 
3     I. Monaghan 143 7   170     Corinth MS US 40:25 


Male 10-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     S. Taylor 56  12  27      Corinth MS US 24:40 
2     K. Roach  129 10  30      Corinth MS US 24:49 
3     S. Evans  94  10  48      Corinth MS US 26:52 


Female 10-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     C. Shipp   157 12  43      Corinth MS US  26:14 
2     C. Beckham 258 12  83      Savannah TN US 30:36 
3     C. Grisham 65  11  86      Corinth MS US  30:50 


Male 13-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Thomas Ratliff 234 15  2       Corinth MS US 18:41 
2     Will Wayne     245 13  3       Corinth MS US 19:41 
3     Drew Pullen    181 13  11      Corinth MS US 22:07 


Female 13-15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Caroline Wilbanks 264 14  35      Walnut MS US  25:00 
2     Katera Bridges    228 15  113     Corinth MS US 33:42 


Male 16-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Garner Nance  107 19  9       Tupelo MS US   21:55 
2     Clay Beckham  133 17  19      Savannah TN US 23:12 
3     Tyler Rowlett 280 19  57      Corinth MS US  27:34 


Female 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Macy Rees       238 16  93      Corinth MS US    31:12 
2     Kathryn Obannon 283 18  138     Corinth MS US    36:54 
3     Starla Rogers   87  19  221     Booneville MS US 53:33 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
      Jose Valle        293 23  1       Booneville MS US 18:40 
1     Jay Moore         314 22  6       Corinth MS US    21:27 
2     Hunter Mccalister 115 21  10      Corinth MS US    21:58 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nikki Valle   128 22  24      Booneville MS US 23:56 
2     Chassey Nelms 166 23  72      Corinth MS US    29:51 
3     Allie Carroll 275 23  105     Corinth MS US    32:14 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jay Poindexter 301 28  8       Michie TN US  21:50 
2     Benjamin Rubio 131 28  22      Michie TN US  23:45 
3     Ben Tucker     203 28  65      Corinth MS US 28:50 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Arlana McKinney 150 25  23      Guntown MS US 23:49 
2     Crystal Rybolt  184 29  74      Corinth MS US 30:09 
3     Kendria Green   37  28  120     Corinth MS US 35:06 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jared Hight       274 31  5       Corinth MS US 21:07 
2     Nate Alexander    294 33  20      Corinth MS US 23:17 
3     Trevor Montgomery 299 34  33      Corinth MS US 24:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Angie Taylor          91  33  28      Michie TN US  24:41 
2     Amy Smith             189 31  58      Corinth MS US 27:40 
3     Laura Kate Carmichiel 311 30  75      Corinth MS US 30:18 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Morales Jose 297 38  4       Guntown MS US 20:28 
2     Jeremy Berg  164 36  21      Selmer TN US  23:36 
3     Bobby Roach  130 38  29      Corinth MS US 24:48 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
      Jessica Ferguson  305 39  13      Hernando MS US 22:21 
1     Amy Chandler      119 36  14      Corinth MS US  22:22 
2     Jennifer Driskell 162 37  53      Michie TN US   27:13 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
      Jason Lacy   59  43  7       Glen MS US    21:41 
1     James Decker 242 42  36      Corinth MS US 25:02 
2     Joey Wilkins 165 43  55      Corinth MS US 27:16 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Christy Crum   81  42  87      Corinth MS US 30:54 
2     Cindy Hughes   98  43  88      Corinth MS US 30:55 
3     Janet Thompson 116 44  91      Corinth MS US 31:09 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Andy Moore   300 46  18      Corinth MS US 23:06 
2     Ken Williams 139 47  34      Corinth MS US 24:58 
3     Allan Lee    177 46  38      Corinth MS US 25:22 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Tracy King     138 49  37      Corinth MS US 25:20 
2     Rachele Taylor 57  46  42      Corinth MS US 26:09 
3     Mai Fair       92  45  59      Rienzi MS US  27:42 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
      Terry Taylor       199 52  15      Corinth MS US 22:51 
1     Arch Bullard       13  53  17      Corinth MS US 23:02 
2     Arlandors McKinney 152 53  25      Guntown MS US 24:24 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
      Cindy Hinton   103 52  26      Iuka MS US    24:40 
1     ANNIE MARSHALL 145 51  61      Corinth MS US 28:00 
2     Joni Osborn    41  54  99      Corinth MS US 31:30 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kem Cruse   200 57  32      Corinth MS US 24:52 
2     Scott Bauer 179 55  39      Corinth MS US 25:26 
3     Mike Gun    298 58  44      Walnut MS US  26:18 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Trina Nelms           268 55  78      Corinth MS US 30:23 
2     Anonymous Participant 4   56  107       US          32:18 
3     Carol Wilmeth         148 58  151     Ramer TN US   38:04 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Larry Fuqua 142 64  218     Corinth MS US 52:06 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
      Cynthia Harrell 140 62  60      Corinth MS US 27:56 
1     Lisa Gilmore    243 60  101     Corinth MS US 31:46 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jim Jackson 237 65  40      Corinth MS US 25:36 
2     Hull Davis  134 69  100     Corinth MS US 31:41 


Male 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Tommy Stine 193 71  185     Corinth MS US 43:07 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Barbara Prather   202 71  189     Corinth MS US 43:55 
2     Margaret Anne Orr 5   73  198     Corinth MS US 45:56 
3     Bobbie Chapman    66  71  208     Corinth MS US 47:21 


Male 75-98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     J. D. Germany 289 80  126     Corinth MS US 35:25 
2     Nathan Hardin 196 85  199     Corinth MS US 45:56 


Female 75-98
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Ann White 251 76  228     Corinth MS US 56:46 

Additional results can be found at http://www.besttimescct.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.